Übersicht FrauenGLVR
SampleNeueSampleNeue
Total weibliche Mitglieder186100%44100%270100%49100%
Anteil Schweizerinnen8345%1534%14955%2041%
Anteil Ausländerinnen10355%2966%12145%2959%
Total weibliche CEOs/VRP10100%2100%6100%0
Anteil Schweizerinnen880%0583%0
Anteil Ausländerinnen220%2100%117%0
Total weibliche SMI-Mitglieder47100%13100%72100%9100%
Anteil Schweizerinnen715%431%2231%444%
Anteil Ausländerinnen4085%969%5069%556%
Total weibliche SMI-CEOs/SMI-VR1100%1100%1100%0
Anteil Schweizerinnen0000
Anteil Ausländerinnen1100%1100%1100%0