Übersicht der ausländischen VR-MitgliederSampleNeue
Anzahl Unternehmen93
Total VR-Mitglieder863100%109100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen31937%5349%
Anteil Ausländer/innen31953100%
Anteil Frauen12138%2955%
Anteil Männer19862%2445%
Anteil VRP93100%4100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen2426%250%
Anteil SMI-VR-Mitglieder210100%18100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen12258%1056%