Übersicht der ausländischen GL-MitgliederSampleNeue
Anzahl Unternehmen119
Total GL-Mitglieder943100%163100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen43846%9055%
Anteil Ausländer/innen42797%90100%
Anteil Frauen9923%2932%
Anteil Männer32875%6168%
Anteil CEOs120100%15100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen4437%853%
Anteil SMI-GL-Mitglieder183100%34100%
Anteil Ausländer/innen13373%1853%